Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozpis zápasů 2012-2013

Rozpis zápasů 2012-2013

1.KOLO

Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek Kde a Kdy Organizace
6.10. (so) HC Ločenice HC Horní Stropnice 17 : 8 ČK 20:40 Stropnice
6.10. (so) HC Borovany HC Ledenice 7 : 4 přát. VL 9:30 Borovany
12.10. (pá) HC Horní Stropnice HC Schmied T. Sviny 3 : 17 ČK 20:40 Schmied
13.10. (so) HC Ledenice HC Ločenice 1 : 11 přát. ČK 20:45 Ločenice
19.10. (pá) HC Borovany HC Schmied T. Sviny 5 : 10 ČK 21:45 Schmied
20.10. (so) HC Ledenice HC Horní Stropnice 6 : 3 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
26.10. (pá) HC Ledenice HC Schmied T. Sviny 5 : 3 ČK 20:40 Schmied
27.10. (so) HC Borovany HC Ločenice 7 : 8 ČK 20:45 Ločenice
2.11. (pá) HC Ločenice HC Schmied T. Sviny 8 : 6 ČK 20:40 Schmied
3.11. (so) HC Borovany HC Horní Stropnice zrušen ČK 20:45 Stropnice

 

2.KOLO

Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek Kde a Kdy Organizace
10.11. (so) HC Ledenice HC Borovany 5 : 3 VL 9:30 Ledenice
10.11. (so) HC Horní Stropnice HC Ločenice 3 : 4 ČK 20:45 Ločenice
16.11. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Borovany 9 : 4 ČK 21:45 Schmied
17.11. (so) HC Horní Stropnice HC Ledenice 2 : 15 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
23.11. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Ledenice 2 : 1 ČK 20:40 Schmied
24.11. (so) HC Ločenice HC Borovany 10 : 15 ČK 20:45 Ločenice
30.11. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Ločenice 11 : 6 ČK 20:40 Schmied
1.12. (so) HC Horní Stropnice HC Borovany 3 : 12 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
7.12. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Horní Stropnice 9 : 3 ČK 20:40 Schmied
8.12. (so) HC Ločenice HC Ledenice 7 : 3 ČK 20:45 Ločenice

 

3.KOLO

Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek Kde a Kdy Organizace
15.12. (so) HC Ločenice HC Horní Stropnice 16 : 2 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
16.12. (ne) HC Borovany HC Ledenice 5 : 6 ČB 11:45 Borovany
4.1. (pá) HC Horní Stropnice HC Schmied T. Sviny 2 : 9 ČK 20:40 Schmied
5.1. (so) HC Ledenice HC Ločenice 2 : 6 ČK 20:45 Ločenice
11.1. (pá) HC Borovany HC Schmied T. Sviny zrušen ČK 20:40 Schmied
12.1. (so) HC Ledenice HC Horní Stropnice 12 : 2 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
18.1. (pá) HC Ledenice HC Schmied T. Sviny 8 : 4 ČK 20:40 Schmied
19.1. (so) HC Borovany HC Ločenice 3 : 11 ČK 20:45 Ločenice
25.1. (pá) HC Ločenice HC Schmied T. Sviny 10 : 4 ČK 20:40 Schmied
26.1. (so) HC Borovany HC Horní Stropnice  5 : 5 ČK 20:45 Stropnice

 

 4.KOLO

Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek Kde a Kdy Organizace
2.2. (so) HC Ledenice HC Borovany

5 : 0

kontumace

  Borovany
2.2. (so) HC Horní Stropnice HC Ločenice 1 : 15 ČK 20:45 Ločenice
8.2. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Borovany 9 : 8 ČK 20:40 Schmied
9.2. (so) HC Horní Stropnice HC Ledenice 1 : 8 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
15.2. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Ledenice 12 : 2 ČK 20:40 Schmied
16.2. (so) HC Ločenice HC Borovany zrušen ČK 20:45 Ločenice
22.2. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Ločenice 4 : 6 ČK 21:40 Schmied
23.2. (so) HC Horní Stropnice HC Borovany 8 : 5 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
1.3. (pá) HC Schmied T. Sviny HC Horní Stropnice 12 : 4 ČK 19:30 Schmied
2.3. (so) HC Ločenice HC Ledenice

5 : 0

kontumace

ČK 20:45 Ločenice

 

 5.KOLO

Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek Kde a Kdy Organizace
9.3. (so) HC Ločenice HC Horní Stropnice 8 : 4 ČK 20:45 Stropnice
9.3. (so) HC Borovany HC Ledenice

0 : 5

kontumace

VnL 9:30 Borovany
15.3. (pá) HC Horní Stropnice HC Schmied T. Sviny 9 : 6 ČK 19:30 Schmied
16.3. (so) HC Ledenice HC Ločenice

0 : 5

kontumace

ČK 20:45 Ločenice
22.3. (pá) HC Borovany HC Schmied T. Sviny

0 : 5

kontumace

ČK 19:30 Schmied
23.3. (so) HC Ledenice HC Horní Stropnice zrušen ČK 20:45 Stropnice
29.3. (pá) HC Ledenice HC Schmied T. Sviny zrušen ČK 19:30 Schmied
30.3. (so) HC Borovany HC Ločenice 7 : 11 ČK 20:45 Ločenice
5.4. (pá) HC Ločenice HC Schmied T. Sviny ? : ? ČK 19:30 Schmied
6.4. (so) HC Borovany HC Horní Stropnice 3 : 6 ČK 20:45 Stropnice